Номинация «Лучшие спортсмены»

 

Прізвище, iм’я спортсмена

Терито-
ріальний
осередок

Бали за результати участі в змаганнях

Значен-
ня рей-
тингу

Місце

Кубок
Дніп-
ра

Кубок
пам’яті
Львів

Кубок
Хор-
тиці

Скелі біля моря

Чемпі-
онат
Запо-
різької
області

Чемпі-
онат
Дніпро-
петровсь-
кої
області

Чемпі-
онат
міста
Львова

Чемпі-
онат
міста
Черні-
гова

1

Андрущенко Микола

Київська ОФСТ

 

 

44,4

 

81,5

27,9

 

70,0

223,8

І

2

Марченко Віталій

Запорізька ОФСТ

36,0

 

79,9

 

40,8

6,2

 

 

162,9

ІІ

3

Ховренко Олексій

Чернігівська ОФСТ

 

 

47,0

 

81,5

 

 

32,9

161,4

ІІІ

4

Ємел’янов Михайло

Запорізька ОФСТ

36,0

 

79,9

 

40,8

 

 

 

156,7

4

5

Скороходов Євген

Дніпропет-
ровська
ОФСТ

36,0

 

 

 

27,2

88,8

 

 

152,0

5

6

Андрущенко Сергій

Київська ОФСТ

 

11,6

44,4

 

42,8

14,4

 

23,3

136,5

6

7

Скрипченко Костянтин

Запорізька ОФСТ

12,0

 

79,9

 

40,8

 

 

 

132,7

7

8

Шаповал Андрій

Київська ОФСТ

 

 

44,4

 

81,5

 

 

4,4

130,4

8

9

Скороходов Валерій

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

12,0

 

 

 

27,2

88,8

 

 

128,0

9

10

Принь Максим

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

79,9

 

40,8

 

 

 

120,7

10

11

Жук Олексій

Київська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

81,5

 

 

32,4

113,9

11

12

Бузульов Євген

Київська ОФСТ

 

9,3

 

 

81,5

 

 

 

90,8

12

13

Чуранов Андрій

Київська МФСТ

 

 

47,0

 

 

 

 

25,0

72,0

13

14

Барков Олександр

Київська МФСТ

 

 

71,1

 

 

 

 

 

71,1

14-18

15

Єрьомін Євген

Київська МФСТ

 

 

71,1

 

 

 

 

 

71,1

14-18

16

Злацький Ігор

Київська МФСТ

 

 

71,1

 

 

 

 

 

71,1

14-18

17

Шинкаренко Максим

Київська МФСТ

 

 

71,1

 

 

 

 

 

71,1

14-18

18

Янчик Олексій

Київська МФСТ

 

 

71,1

 

 

 

 

 

71,1

14-18

19

Малий Олександр

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

9,0

 

41,8

 

 

19,8

 

 

70,6

19

20

Фролов Сергій

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

26,6

 

40,8

 

 

 

67,4

20

21

Винокур Максим

Львівська ОФСТ

 

46,3

17,8

 

 

 

 

 

64,1

21-22

22

Скиба Тарас

Львівська ОФСТ

 

46,3

17,8

 

 

 

 

 

64,1

21-22

23

Чернявський Іван

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

62,4

 

 

62,4

23

24

Нікітенков Сергій

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

61,8

 

 

61,8

24

25

Тритецький Олексій

Львівська ОФСТ

 

23,2

 

 

 

 

35,6

 

58,8

25

26

Пінчук Олександр

Чернігівська ОФСТ

 

 

47,0

 

 

 

 

10,2

57,2

26

27

Онищенко Сергей

Киевская ОФСТ

 

 

 

57,0

 

 

 

 

57,0

27

28

Мерний Сергій

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

41,8

 

 

15,1

 

 

56,9

28

29

Ропин Сергій

Харківська ОФСТ

 

 

15,7

 

16,3

6,5

 

18,0

56,5

29

30

Герасин Віталій

Запорізька ОФСТ

18,0

 

 

 

 

38,4

 

 

56,4

30

31

Палієнко Сергій

Київська ОФСТ

 

 

44,4

 

10,7

 

 

 

55,1

31

32

Д’ячков Дмитро

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

53,3

 

 

 

 

 

 

53,3

32

33

Тараба Дмитро

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

31,4

 

 

19,8

 

 

51,1

33

34

Кривуля Олександр

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

9,0

 

41,8

 

 

 

 

 

50,8

34

35

Старіков Дмитро

Київська МФСТ

 

 

13,3

 

 

 

 

35,0

48,3

35

36

Линник Микита

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

6,0

 

41,8

 

 

 

 

 

47,8

36

37

Гужва Дмитро

Чернігівська ОФСТ

 

 

47,0

 

 

 

 

 

47,0

37-38

38

Лисенко Максим

Чернігівська ОФСТ

 

 

47,0

 

 

 

 

 

47,0

37-38

39

Гунько Тарас

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

18,0

 

 

 

 

23,4

 

 

41,4

39-40

40

Карєєв Євген

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

18,0

 

 

 

 

23,4

 

 

41,4

39-40

41

Кіпель Андрій

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

12,0

 

 

 

27,2

 

 

 

39,2

41

42

Білохонов Дмитро

Харківська ОФСТ

 

 

15,7

 

16,3

 

 

5,7

37,7

42

43

Коваль Володимир

Львівська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

35,6

 

35,6

43

44

Мартинюк Павло

Львівська ОФСТ

 

15,4

17,8

 

 

 

 

 

33,2

44

45

Маловичко Микола

Запорожская ОФСТ

 

 

3,5

28,5

 

 

 

 

32,0

45-47

46

Атаманенко Олексій

Харківська ОФСТ

 

 

15,7

 

16,3

 

 

 

32,0

45-47

47

Гаркулич Роман

Харківська ОФСТ

 

 

15,7

 

16,3

 

 

 

32,0

45-47

48

Прекрасний Сергій

Донецька ОФСТ

 

 

8,4

 

21,4

 

 

 

29,7

48

49

Сомик Андрій

Львівська ОФСТ

 

23,2

 

 

 

 

5,1

 

28,2

49

50

Гладкій Юрій

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

27,2

 

 

 

27,2

50

51

Потапенко Євген

Запорожская ОФСТ

4,5

 

3,5

19,0

 

 

 

 

27,0

51

52

Строна Олександр

Харківська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

15,3

11,3

 

 

26,5

52

53

Мовчан Михайло

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

9,0

 

 

 

 

16,6

 

 

25,6

53

54

Адонін Денис

Донецька ОФСТ

 

 

24,0

 

 

 

 

 

24,0

54-57

55

Карасьов Денис

Донецька ОФСТ

 

 

24,0

 

 

 

 

 

24,0

54-57

56

Кігель Олександр

Донецька ОФСТ

 

 

24,0

 

 

 

 

 

24,0

54-57

57

Логвіненко Володимир

Донецька ОФСТ

 

 

24,0

 

 

 

 

 

24,0

54-57

58

Гой Роман

Харківська ОФСТ

 

 

15,7

 

 

 

 

8,1

23,8

58

59

Робота Максим

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

22,4

 

 

22,4

59-60

60

Ступак Олександр

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

22,4

 

 

22,4

59-60

61

Городинець Артем

Київська МФСТ

 

 

21,9

 

 

 

 

 

21,9

61-65

62

Данилюк Аркадій

Київська МФСТ

 

 

21,9

 

 

 

 

 

21,9

61-65

63

Петрук Кирило

Київська МФСТ

 

 

21,9

 

 

 

 

 

21,9

61-65

64

Торичнєв Микола

Київська МФСТ

 

 

21,9

 

 

 

 

 

21,9

61-65

65

Цирень Євген

Київська МФСТ

 

 

21,9

 

 

 

 

 

21,9

61-65

66

Должиков Гліб

Київська МФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20,0

20,0

66

67

Горкулич Роман

Харківська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

6,5

 

13,3

19,9

67

68

Галімов Тимур

Одеська ОФСТ

 

 

18,3

 

 

 

 

 

18,3

68-72

69

Гнатовський Юрій

Одеська ОФСТ

 

 

18,3

 

 

 

 

 

18,3

68-72

70

Жмуренко Сергій

Одеська ОФСТ

 

 

18,3

 

 

 

 

 

18,3

68-72

71

Ізместьєв Андрій

Одеська ОФСТ

 

 

18,3

 

 

 

 

 

18,3

68-72

72

Кукін Дмитро

Одеська ОФСТ

 

 

18,3

 

 

 

 

 

18,3

68-72

73

Ледовський Євгеній

Львівська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

17,8

 

17,8

73-74

74

Хархаліс Антон

Львівська ОФСТ

 

 

17,8

 

 

 

 

 

17,8

73-74

75

Іванік Сергій

Харківська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

17,5

 

 

17,5

75-76

76

Іванов Володимир

Харківська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

17,5

 

 

17,5

75-76

77

Дерибас Ігор

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

17,0

 

 

 

17,0

77-80

78

Земляний Антон

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

17,0

 

 

 

17,0

77-80

79

Комісаров Олександр

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

17,0

 

 

 

17,0

77-80

80

Мінів Богдан

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

17,0

 

 

 

17,0

77-80

81

Ужов Михайло

Донецька ОФСТ

 

 

8,4

 

8,6

 

 

 

16,9

81-82

82

Сябрюк Сергій

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

16,9

 

 

16,9

81-82

83

Боженко Антон

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

6,0

 

 

 

 

10,7

 

 

16,7

83

84

Острицький Ігор

Київська ОФСТ

7,2

9,3

 

 

 

 

 

 

16,5

84

85

Шачнєв Михайло

Харківська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

16,3

 

 

 

16,3

85

86

Крот Сергій

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

6,0

 

 

 

 

10,0

 

 

16,0

86

87

Бляхович Володимир

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

15,7

 

 

15,7

87-93

88

Педич Максим

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

15,7

 

 

15,7

87-93

89

Абілов Ніджат

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

15,7

 

 

 

 

 

15,7

87-93

90

Костенко Сергій

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

15,7

 

 

 

 

 

15,7

87-93

91

Крилов Євген

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

15,7

 

 

 

 

 

15,7

87-93

92

Лазаренко Євген

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

15,7

 

 

 

 

 

15,7

87-93

93

Нєтков Роккі

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

15,7

 

 

 

 

 

15,7

87-93

94

Григорович Антон

Харківська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

15,3

 

 

 

15,3

94-96

95

Курашов Костянтин

Харківська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

15,3

 

 

 

15,3

94-96

96

Семенченко Едуард

Харківська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

15,3

 

 

 

15,3

94-96

97

Кірпічов Артур

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

7,8

 

7,1

 

 

 

15,0

97

98

Табунщик Сергій

ФСТ АР Крим

 

 

 

 

 

14,6

 

 

14,6

98

99

Бондаренко Євген

Донецька ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

14,3

 

 

 

14,3

99-100

100

Галенко Дмитро

Київська ОФСТ

 

 

 

14,3

 

 

 

 

14,3

99-100

101

Альошин Євген

ФСТ АР Крим

 

 

 

 

 

13,7

 

 

13,7

101-103

102

Волох Олександр

ФСТ АР Крим

 

 

 

 

 

13,7

 

 

13,7

101-103

103

Семянків Станіслав

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

5,1

 

 

 

 

8,6

 

 

13,7

101-103

104

Кодола Андрій

Київська МФСТ

 

 

13,3

 

 

 

 

 

13,3

104-107

105

Подольський Євген

Київська МФСТ

 

 

13,3

 

 

 

 

 

13,3

104-107

106

Потапов Роман

Київська МФСТ

 

 

13,3

 

 

 

 

 

13,3

104-107

107

Ульченко Сергій

Київська МФСТ

 

 

13,3

 

 

 

 

 

13,3

104-107

108

Паламарчук Віктор

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

4,5

 

 

 

 

8,6

 

 

13,1

108

109

Балаш Вадим

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

11,9

 

 

 

11,9

109-114

110

Медведєв Антон

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

11,9

 

 

 

11,9

109-114

111

Молчанов Валентин

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

11,9

 

 

 

11,9

109-114

112

Райдер Іван

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

11,9

 

 

 

11,9

109-114

113

Горуцький Василь

Львівська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

11,9

 

11,9

109-114

114

Загнай Андрій

Львівська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

11,9

 

11,9

109-114

115

Лобко Андрій

Донецька ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

11,6

 

 

 

11,6

115-118

116

Мартинов Олександр

Донецька ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

11,6

 

 

 

11,6

115-118

117

Мікулін Валентин

Донецька ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

11,6

 

 

 

11,6

115-118

118

Степанюк Роман

Київська ОФСТ

 

11,6

 

 

 

 

 

 

11,6

115-118

119

Середній Григорій

Київська ОФСТ

 

 

 

11,4

 

 

 

 

11,4

119

120

Шарий Дмитро

Чернігівська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11,1

11,1

120

121

В’юн Едуард

Полтавська ОФСТ

 

 

10,7

 

 

 

 

 

10,7

121-123

122

Качур Максим

Полтавська ОФСТ

 

 

10,7

 

 

 

 

 

10,7

121-123

123

Биковський Іван

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

10,7

 

 

10,7

121-123

124

Цимбаленко Максим

Чернігівська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10,0

10,0

124

125

Лагода Микола

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

3,5

6,3

 

 

 

 

9,8

125

126

Шуров Віталій

Чернігівська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9,7

9,7

126

127

Потенко Юрий

Запорожская ОФСТ

 

 

 

9,5

 

 

 

 

9,5

127

128

Дорошенко Ігор

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

3,5

5,7

 

 

 

 

9,2

128

129

Самсонов Олександр

Чернігівська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9,1

9,1

129

130

Михайлов Данило

Львівська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

8,9

 

8,9

130-133

131

Сомик Богдан

Львівська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

8,9

 

8,9

130-133

132

Бандрівський Іван

Львівська ОФСТ

 

 

8,9

 

 

 

 

 

8,9

130-133

133

Свердел Тарас

Львівська ОФСТ

 

 

8,9

 

 

 

 

 

8,9

130-133

134

Єфіменко Станіслав

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

8,6

 

 

8,6

134

135

Драгунов Олександр

Донецька ОФСТ

 

 

8,4

 

 

 

 

 

8,4

135-136

136

Трубніков Микита

Донецька ОФСТ

 

 

8,4

 

 

 

 

 

8,4

135-136

137

Середній Ігор

Київська ОФСТ

 

 

 

8,1

 

 

 

 

8,1

137

137

Белінський Роман

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

8,0

 

 

 

 

 

8,0

138-142

139

Вейван Сергій

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

8,0

 

 

 

 

 

8,0

138-142

140

Хімченко Олександр

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

8,0

 

 

 

 

 

8,0

138-142

141

Шевчук Ярослав

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

8,0

 

 

 

 

 

8,0

138-142

142

Яворський Олександр

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

8,0

 

 

 

 

 

8,0

138-142

143

Верташ Дмитро

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

7,8

 

 

 

 

 

7,8

143-146

144

Кухаренко Дмитро

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

7,8

 

 

 

 

 

7,8

143-146

145

Пипаринин Костянтин

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

7,8

 

 

 

 

 

7,8

143-146

146

Швидкий Євген

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

7,8

 

 

 

 

 

7,8

143-146

147

Бачинський Віктор

Львівська ОФСТ

 

7,7

 

 

 

 

 

 

7,7

147-148

148

Бурда Юрій

Львівська ОФСТ

 

7,7

 

 

 

 

 

 

7,7

147-148

149

Патенко Юрій

Запорізька ОФСТ

4,0

 

3,5

 

 

 

 

 

7,5

149

150

Коршок Олександр

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

7,2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7,2

150-151

151

Сімак Сергій

Київська ОФСТ

7,2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7,2

150-151

152

Карпенко Іван

Киевская ОФСТ

 

 

 

7,1

 

 

 

 

7,1

152-153

153

Телуха Кирило

Львівська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

7,1

 

7,1

152-153

154

Горбатенко Віталій

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

6,8

 

 

6,8

154-156

155

Яблоков Микита

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

6,8

 

 

6,8

154-156

156

Клинецький Михайло

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

6,8

 

 

6,8

154-156

157

Келін Олексій

Київська МФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6,7

6,7

157

158

Коваль Назар

Львівська ОФСТ

 

6,6

 

 

 

 

 

 

6,6

158-159

159

Фрусенко Тарас

Львівська ОФСТ

 

6,6

 

 

 

 

 

 

6,6

158-159

160

Іванченко Денис

Полтавська ОФСТ

 

 

6,3

 

 

 

 

 

6,3

160

161

Юрченко Сергій

Донецька ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

6,1

 

 

 

6,1

161

162

Цупрік Ігор

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

6,0

 

 

6,0

162

163

Богданов Богдан

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

5,8

 

 

5,8

163-166

164

Казанцев Антон

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

5,8

 

 

5,8

163-166

165

Буцик Олег

Львівська ОФСТ

 

5,8

 

 

 

 

 

 

5,8

163-166

166

Поніжай Андрій

Львівська ОФСТ

 

5,8

 

 

 

 

 

 

5,8

163-166

167

Башловка Євген

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

5,7

 

 

5,7

167-168

168

Сай Роман

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

5,7

 

 

5,7

167-168

169

Думич Петро

Львівська ОФСТ

 

5,1

 

 

 

 

 

 

5,1

169-173

170

Брюхов Максим

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

5,1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5,1

169-173

171

Ступак Владислав

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

5,1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5,1

169-173

172

Козирков Денис

Харківська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

5,1

 

 

 

5,1

169-173

173

Писальський О.

Львівська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

5,1

 

5,1

169-173

174

Лисенко Федір

Київська МФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5,0

5,0

174

175

Лешківець Ігор

Львівська ОФСТ

 

4,6

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,6

175

176

Левченко Данило

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

4,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,5

176

177

Белохонов Дмитро

Харківська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

4,3

 

 

4,3

177

178

Лушпак Максим

Львівська ОФСТ

 

4,2

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,2

178-179

179

Недомірко Олександр

Львівська ОФСТ

 

4,2

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,2

178-179

180

Шевцов Євген

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

4,1

 

 

4,1

180

181

Остроконь Анатолій

Запорізька ОФСТ

4,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4,0

181

182

Гондюл Артем

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

3,9

 

 

3,9

182

183

Горковенко Сергій

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

3,8

 

 

3,8

183

184

Полюхович Денис

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

3,6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3,6

184-185

185

Синяков Олександр

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

3,6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3,6

184-185

186

Шкляревський Сергій

Чернігівська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2,5

2,5

186