Номинация «Лучшие члены ГСК и контролирующие»

ПІБ судді

Терито-
ріальний
осередок

Бали за результати в змаганнях

Значе-
ння
рей-
тингу

Міс-
це

Кубок Дніпра

Кубок пам’яти Львів

Кубок
Хор-
тиці

Скелі біля моря

Чемпі-
онат
Запо-
різької
області

Чемпі-
онат
Дніпро-
петровсь-
кої
області

Чемпі-
онат
міста
Львова

Чемпі-
онат
міста
Черні-
гова

1

Коган В.Г.

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

480,0

 

775,2

342,0

592,8

480,0

285,0

312,0

3267,0

1

2

Біловол О.І.

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

336,0

 

678,3

 

518,7

336,0

 

 

1869,0

2

3

Дворниченко С.В.

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

581,4

 

741,0

336,0

 

 

1658,4

3

4

Теляков А.О.

Запорізька ОФСТ

336,0

 

581,4

 

444,6

288,0

 

 

1650,0

4

5

Телевна Н. О.

Запорізька ОФСТ

288,0

 

581,4

 

444,6

288,0

 

 

1602,0

5

6

Штифман О.Г.

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

969,0

 

444,6

 

 

 

1413,6

6

7

Хархаліс Я.М.

Львівська ОФСТ

 

617,5

 

342,0

 

 

332,5

 

1292,0

7

8

Кобилянська Л.А.

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

399,0

399,0

399,0

 

 

 

1197,0

8-9

9

Хміль І.П.

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

678,3

 

518,7

 

 

 

1197,0

8-9

10

Хархаліс О.С.

Львівська ОФСТ

 

432,3

 

 

 

 

332,5

 

764,8

10

11

Гулянич Р.С.

Львівська ОФСТ

 

370,5

 

 

 

 

285,0

 

655,5

11

12

Хлистун А.В.

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

288,0

 

 

 

 

288,0

 

 

576,0

12

13

Михайленко Т.А.

Одеська ОФСТ

 

 

 

570,0

 

 

 

 

570,0

13

14

Кириченко В.В.

Чернігівська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

520,0

520,0

14

15

Селезньов О.М.

Львівська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

475,0

 

475,0

15

16

Попов І.В.

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

444,6

 

 

 

444,6

16

17

Василина Ю.І.

Львівська ОФСТ

 

432,3

 

 

 

 

 

 

432,3

17

18

Нагорний Л.І.

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

399,0

 

 

 

 

 

399,0

18-19

19

Сечко С.В.

Миколаївська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

399,0

 

 

 

399,0

18-19

20

Столяров Я.К.

Львівська ОФСТ

 

370,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

370,5

20-21

21

Янович Г.В

Львівська ОФСТ

 

370,5

 

 

 

 

 

 

370,5

20-21

22

Купка П.Л.

Севасто-
польска МФСТ

 

 

 

342,0

 

 

 

 

342,0

22

23

Балюта Д.

Чернігівська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

312,0

312,0

23

24

Дябло Т.Г.

Запорізька ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

312,0

312,0

24

25

Колмакова Н.І.

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

288,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

288,0

25

26

Коршок Я.В.

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

288,0

 

 

288,0

26

27

Ніколаєнко Л.С.

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

288,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

288,0

27

28

Білик М.В.

Львівська ОФСТ

 

 

 

 

 

 

285,0

 

285,0

28