Номинация «Лучшие спортсменки» 2009

 

Прізвище, ім’я спортсменки

Регіон, країна

Бали за  участь у змаганнях

Сума балів

Місце

Кубок Хортиці

Мала Хортиця

Скелі біля моря

1

Лазорчик Аліна

Запорізька область

47,0

54,3

101,3

1-2

2

Тугалукова Марія

Запорізька область

47,0

54,3

101,3

1-2

3

Кичата Юлія

Дніпропетровська область

40,0

57,0

97,0

3

4

Никоноренко Руслана

Харківська область

35,5

50,9

86,4

4

5

Веселова Ганна

Дніпропетровська область

40,0

40,8

80,8

5

6

Скуловатова Олена

Київська область

79,9

79,9

6

7

Плечій Галина

Львівська область

66,6

66,6

7

8

Пігарьова Юлія

Запорізька область

54,3

54,3

8

9

Васильева Юлия

Республіка Молдова

10,2

42,8

53,0

9

10

Шандрук Анастасія

Запорізька область

47,0

47,0

10

11

Куц Ганна

Дніпропетровська область

40,8

40,8

11

12

Кирица Марица

Республіка Молдова

4,7

34,7

39,4

12

13

Дерика Євгенія

Полтавська область

34,8

34,8

13-15

14

Домніна Владислава

Полтавська область

34,8

34,8

13-15

15

Пуха Анна

Полтавська область

34,8

34,8

13-15

16

Плантус Анна

Республіка Молдова

33,7

33,7

16

17

Ріпа Тетяна

Одеська область

17,3

16,0

33,3

17

18

Сафтюк Ганна

Одеська область

14,3

14,0

28,3

18-19

19

Данилюк Аліна

Запорізька область

7,8

20,4

28,2

18-19

20

Шеховцова Яніна

м. Київ

20,2

20,2

20

21

Колесник Ірина

Донецька область

19,5

19,5

21

22

Баранова Євгенія

Миколаївська область

18,3

18,3

22-24

23

Чумак Катерина

Миколаївська область

18,3

18,3

22-24

24

Шилова Ніна

Миколаївська область

18,3

18,3

22-24

25

Герасько Наталія

Київська область

17,3

17,3

25

26

Лісовіна Альона

Запорізька область

2,1

13,4

15,5

26

27

Гаркович Надія

м. Київ

14,9

14,9

27-29

28

Кондратюк Ганна

м. Київ

14,9

14,9

27-29

29

Омельчук Ольга

м. Київ

14,9

14,9

27-29

30

Охлопкова Ольга

Одеська область

14,8

14,8

30

31

Пинзарь Юлія

Одеська область

14,3

14,3

31-32

32

Кастравец

Республіка Молдова

14,3

14,3

31-32

33

Чеботарьова Марія

м. Київ

13,5

13,5

33

34

Герман Надежда

Республіка Молдова

13,4

13,4

34

35

Морару  Октомбрина

Республіка Молдова

2,4

10,9

13,3

35

36

Котенко Тетяна

Київська область

12,5

12,5

36-38

37

Сініца Анна

Київська область

12,5

12,5

36-38

38

Черниш Юлія

Київська область

12,5

12,5

36-38

39

Наровски Христина

Республіка Молдова

10,5

10,5

39-40

40

Олексюк Марія

Київська область

10,5

10,5

39-40

41

Агуреева Майя

Російська Федерація

9,1

9,1

41

42

Скляр Анастасія

Донецька область

8,4

8,4

42

43

Зоріна Ганна

м. Київ

8,0

8,0

43-44

44

Лащенкова Софія

м. Київ

8,0

8,0

43-44

45

Середня Валентина

Київська область

7,8

7,8

45

46

Спатарь Ирина

Республіка Молдова

6,3

6,3

46-47

47

Самойленко Аліна

Запорізька область

6,3

6,3

46-47

48

Бабейко Диана

Республіка Молдова

5,2

5,2

48-50

49

Полищук Родика

Республіка Молдова

5,2

5,2

48-50

50

Биченко Світлана

Запорізька область

5,2

5,2

48-50

51

Дорошенко Анна

м. Київ

5,1

5,1

51-52

52

Телевна Олександра

Запорізька область

5,1

5,1

51-52

53

Жога Оксана

Запорізька область

4,8

4,8

53-54

54

Шибко Вероніка

Запорізька область

4,8

4,8

53-54

55

Корж Міла

м. Київ

4,5

4,5

55

56

Коновал Ольга

Донецька область

2,4

2,4

56-58

57

Мала Інеса

Донецька область

2,4

2,4

56-58

58

Рэкицану Екатерина

Республіка Молдова

2,4

2,4

56-58

59

Сін Наталія

м. Київ

2,0

2,0

59