Номинация «Лучшие спортсмены» 2009

 

Прізвище, ім’я спортсмена

Регіон, країна

Бали за участь в змаганнях

Сума балів

Місце

Кубок Хортиці

Мала Хортиця

Скелі біля моря

1

Герасин Віталій

Запорізька область

47,0

54,3

101,3

1-2

2

Гунько Тарас

Запорізька область

47,0

54,3

101,3

1-2

3

Егоров Александр

Республіка Молдова

10,2

88,4

98,6

3

4

Гой Роман

Харківська область

35,5

50,9

86,4

4-8

5

Горкулич Роман

Харківська область

35,5

50,9

86,4

4-8

6

Ропін Сергій

Харківська область

35,5

50,9

86,4

4-8

7

Русович Сергій

Харківська область

35,5

50,9

86,4

4-8

8

Шачнев Михайло

Харківська область

35,5

50,9

86,4

4-8

9

Кривуля Олександр

Дніпропетровська область

40,0

40,8

80,8

9-10

10

Малий Олександр

Дніпропетровська область

40,0

40,8

80,8

9-10

11

Андрущенко Микола

Київська область

79,9

79,9

11-15

12

Андрущенко Сергій

Київська область

79,9

79,9

11-15

13

Медик Святослав

Київська область

79,9

79,9

11-15

14

Неділько Олександр

Київська область

79,9

79,9

11-15

15

Шаповал Андрій

Київська область

79,9

79,9

11-15

16

Скороходов Валерій

Дніпропетровська область

40,0

28,5

68,5

16

17

Винокур Максим

Львівська область

66,6

66,6

17-21

18

Мартинюк Павло

Львівська область

66,6

66,6

17-21

19

Скиба Тарас

Львівська область

66,6

66,6

17-21

20

Сомик Андрій

Львівська область

66,6

66,6

17-21

21

Тритецький Олексій

Львівська область

66,6

66,6

17-21

22

Скороходов Євген

Дніпропетровська область

40,0

19,0

59,0

22

23

Чернявський Іван

Запорізька область

54,3

54,3

23

24

Лупашко Евгений

Республіка Молдова

10,2

42,8

52,9

24

25

Яцко Павел

Республика Молдова

5,2

45,6

50,8

25

26

Бабкевич Николай

Республіка Молдова

10,2

37,1

47,3

26

27

Марченко Віталій

Запорізька область

47,0

47,0

27

28

Іваник Сергій

Дніпропетровська область

40,8

40,8

28-29

29

Линник Микита

Дніпропетровська область

40,8

40,8

28-29

30

Михайлов Дмитро

Республіка Молдова

35,7

35,7

30

31

Бойко Олександр

Полтавська область

34,8

34,8

31-38

32

Качур Максим

Полтавська область

34,8

34,8

31-38

33

Тертишний Дмитро

Полтавська область

34,8

34,8

31-38

34

Белінський Роман

Запорізька область

14,1

20,4

34,5

31-38

35

Скиба Олександр

Запорізька область

14,1

20,4

34,5

31-38

36

Хімченко Олександр

Запорізька область

14,1

20,4

34,5

31-38

37

Шевчук Ярослав

Запорізька область

14,1

20,4

34,5

31-38

38

Яворський Олександр

Запорізька область

14,1

20,4

34,5

31-38

39

Ковалик Юрій

Одеська область

17,3

16,0

33,3

39-41

40

Павлов Олександр

Одеська область

17,3

16,0

33,3

39-41

41

Ріпа Сергій

Одеська область

17,3

16,0

33,3

39-41

42

Гнатовський Юрій

Одеська область

14,3

14,0

28,3

42-44

43

Ізместьєв Андрій

Одеська область

14,3

14,0

28,3

42-44

44

Кукін Дмитро

Одеська область

14,3

14,0

28,3

42-44

45

Муравйов Андрій

Одеська область

14,8

10,2

25,0

45

46

Плантус Василе (ст)

Республіка Молдова

4,7

19,7

24,4

46

47

Морару Флорин

Республіка Молдова

4,7

19,2

23,9

47

48

Крэчун Раду

Республіка Молдова

4,7

18,2

22,8

48

49

Плантус Василе (мл)

Республіка Молдова

4,7

18,0

22,7

49

50

Цуцуяну Николае

Республіка Молдова

20,9

20,9

50

51

Ріпа Дмитро

Одеська область

14,8

5,8

20,6

51

52

Городинець Артем

м. Київ

20,2

20,2

52-55

53

Петрук Кирило

м. Київ

20,2

20,2

52-55

54

Цирень Євген

м. Київ

20,2

20,2

52-55

55

Шаповалов Олександр

м. Київ

20,2

20,2

52-55

56

Бурмистру Виталий

Республіка Молдова

20,0

20,0

56

57

Адонін Денис

Донецька область

19,5

19,5

57-61

58

Денисенко Олексій

Донецька область

19,5

19,5

57-61

59

Карасьов Денис

Донецька область

19,5

19,5

57-61

60

Логвіненко Володимир

Донецька область

19,5

19,5

57-61

61

Солодовник Михайло

Донецька область

19,5

19,5

57-61

62

Носков Павло

Миколаївська область

18,3

18,3

62-64

63

Райков Володимир

Миколаївська область

18,3

18,3

62-64

64

Ухань Олександр

Миколаївська область

18,3

18,3

62-64

65

Ключник Роман

Одеська область

17,3

17,3

65-66

66

Комаров Валентин

Одеська область

17,3

17,3

65-66

67

Усатов Дмитро

Одеська область

16,0

16,0

67-68

68

Карпенко Іван

Київська область

16,0

16,0

67-68

69

Тутунару Анатолий

Республіка Молдова

15,2

15,2

69

70

Печевистий Олег

м. Київ

14,9

14,9

70-72

71

Старіков Дмитро

м. Київ

14,9

14,9

70-72

72

Чуранов Андрій

м. Київ

14,9

14,9

70-72

73

Анісімов Олександр

Одеська область

14,8

14,8

73-75

74

Промт Ігор

Одеська область

14,8

14,8

73-75

75

Сухарчук Павло

Одеська область

14,8

14,8

73-75

76

Галімов Тимур

Одеська область

14,3

14,3

76

77

Заболотний Олександр

Одеська область

14,0

14,0

77-78

78

Ріпа Микола

Одеська область

14,0

14,0

77-78

79

Дынга Ион

Республіка Молдова

13,6

13,6

79

80

Гомонович Василь

м.Київ

13,5

13,5

80-85

81

Дуднік Ілля

м.Київ

13,5

13,5

80-85

82

Злацький Ігор

м.Київ

13,5

13,5

80-85

83

Манільчук Вадим

м.Київ

13,5

13,5

80-85

84

Мізеров Дмитро

м.Київ

13,5

13,5

80-85

85

Попа Ион

Республіка Молдова

13,5

13,5

80-85

86

Дынга Петру

Республіка Молдова

13,2

13,2

86

87

Куцаєв Володимир

Київська область

12,5

12,5

87-88

88

Палієнко Сергій

Київська область

12,5

12,5

87-88

89

Глоба Андрій

Київська область

11,6

11,6

89

90

Потапенко Євген

Запорізька область

2,1

9,1

11,2

90-91

91

Середній Григорій

Київська область

11,2

11,2

90-91

92

Потапов Леонід

Донецька область

10,8

10,8

92

93

Дикий Вадим

Київська область

10,4

10,4

93

94

Гросу Дмитрий

Республіка Молдова

10,2

10,2

94-95

95

Трефилов Евгений

Республіка Молдова

10,2

10,2

94-95

96

Горбачев Максим

Російська Федерація

9,1

9,1

96-100

97

Речиц Алексей

Російська Федерація

9,1

9,1

96-100

98

Смирнов Илья

Російська Федерація

9,1

9,1

96-100

99

Сырцев Вадим

Російська Федерація

9,1

9,1

96-100

100

Шмелев Александр

Російська Федерація

9,1

9,1

96-100

101

Крэчун Григоре

Республіка Молдова

2,4

6,3

8,7

101

102

Патенко Юрій

Запорізька область

8,6

8,6

102

103

Герасименко Михайло

Донецька область

8,4

8,4

103-109

104

Дорошенко Ігор

Запорізька область

2,1

6,3

8,4

103-109

105

Маловичко Микола

Запорізька область

2,1

6,3

8,4

103-109

106

Остроконь Анатолій

Запорізька область

2,1

6,3

8,4

103-109

107

Прекрасний Сергій

Донецька область

8,4

8,4

103-109

108

Трубніков Микита

Донецька область

8,4

8,4

103-109

109

Ужов Михайло

Донецька область

8,4

8,4

103-109

110

Галас Віталій

м. Київ

8,0

8,0

110-113

111

Дзівалтовський Олексій

м. Київ

8,0

8,0

110-113

112

Зуйков Андрій

м. Київ

8,0

8,0

110-113

113

Лихенко Олег

м. Київ

8,0

8,0

110-113

114

Скафару Георге

Республіка Молдова

7,4

7,4

114

115

Кіпель Андрій

Дніпропетровська область

7,1

7,1

115

116

Белалаурь Георгий

Республіка Молдова

5,2

5,2

116-119

117

Берлинский Юрий

Республіка Молдова

5,2

5,2

116-119

118

Козарь Ион

Республіка Молдова

5,2

5,2

116-119

119

Лотка Максим

Республіка Молдова

5,2

5,2

116-119

120

Жердочкін Артем

м. Київ

5,1

5,1

120-128

121

Капустін Ілля

м. Київ

5,1

5,1

120-128

122

Наконечний Антон

м. Київ

5,1

5,1

120-128

123

Якименко Павло

м. Київ

5,1

5,1

120-128

124

Боровик Антон

Запорізька область

5,1

5,1

120-128

125

Земляний Антон

Запорізька область

5,1

5,1

120-128

126

Комисаров Олександр

Запорізька область

5,1

5,1

120-128

127

Папишев Ігор

Запорізька область

5,1

5,1

120-128

128

Янко Тарас

Запорізька область

5,1

5,1

120-128

129

Бережний Олексій

Запорізька область

4,8

4,8

129-133

130

Боровик Олександр

Запорізька область

4,8

4,8

129-133

131

Верташ Дмитро

Запорізька область

4,8

4,8

129-133

132

Кухаренко Дмитро

Запорізька область

4,8

4,8

129-133

133

Швидкий Євген

Запорізька область

4,8

4,8

129-133

134

Бэбэлэу Ион

Республіка Молдова

4,7

4,7

134

135

Даниленко Андрій

м. Київ

3,1

3,1

135

136

Лагода Микола

Запорізька область

2,1

2,1

136-137

137

Острицький Ігор

Київська область

2,1

2,1

136-137