Номинация «Лучшие члены ГСК» 2010

Прізвище, ім’я, по батькові судді

ОФСТ

Бали за суддівство змагань

Сума балів

Місце
в
рей-
тингу

Кубок МКС, м.Київ

Мала Хор-
тиця, м.За-
по-
ріжжя

Скелі біля моря, м.Фо-
рос

Кубок Хор-
тиці, м.За-
по-
ріжжя

Всеук-раїнсь-
кі сніж-
но-
льо-
дові, Крим

Чемпіо-
нат Украї-
ни

Кубок Украї-
ни м.Кре-
мен-
чуг

Чемпіо-
нат Львів-
ської обл-
асті

Кубок Дон-
баса

Кубок пам’я-
ті, м.Львів

За-
крит-
тя сезо-
ну м.Гор-
лівка

1

Коган
Вадим Григорович

Миколаїв-
ська ОФСТ

624,0

592,8

342,0

969,0

546,0

1292,0

1040,0

444,6

5850,4

1

2

Козій
Віктор Георгійович

Миколаїв-
ська ОФСТ

374,4

546,0

1615,0

624,0

741,0

3900,4

2

3

Бережний Микола Григорович

Львівська ОФСТ

444,6

399,0

969,0

741,0

518,7

3072,3

3

4

Самуся
Сергій
Ілліч

Донецька ОФСТ

399,0

969,0

624,0

741,0

288,0

3021,0

4

5

Штіфман Олександр Григорович

Запорізька ОФСТ

741,0

775,2

1130,5

2646,7

5

6

Дворниченко Сергій Васильович

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

436,8

518,7

1130,5

2086,0

6

7

Нагорний
Лев
Іванович

Запорізька ОФСТ

518,7

678,3

728,0

1925,0

7

8

Телевна Наталія  Олександрівна

Запорізька ОФСТ

374,4

546,0

969,0

1889,4

8

9

Хайнацький Сергій Олександрович

Миколаїв-
ська ОФСТ

581,4

969,0

1550,4

9

10

Шандрук Олександр Васильович

Запорізька ОФСТ

546,0

969,0

1515,0

10

11

Сечко
Сергій Володимирович

Миколаїв-
ська  ОФСТ

1130,5

1130,5

11

12

Кобилянська Людмила Олександрівна

Запорізька ОФСТ

399,0

728,0

1127,0

12

13

Дуєв Олександр Михайлович

Запорізька ОФСТ

444,6

581,4

1026,0

13

14

Білодід
Микола Васильович

Миколаїв-
ська ОФСТ

969,0

969,0

14

15

Хархаліс Ярослав Михайлович

Львівська ОФСТ

374,4

592,8

967,2

15

16

Ільϊних
Сергій Гур’янович

ФСТ Криму

910,0

910,0

16

17

Посвятовський Ростислав Опанасович

Львівська ОФСТ

342,0

518,7

860,7

17

18

Прокопенко Олег
Іванович

Донецька ОФСТ

399,0

288,0

687,0

18

19

Біловол Олександр Іванович

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

678,3

678,3

19

20

Байбуз
Тамара Василівна

Дніпропет-
ровська ОФСТ

624,0

624,0

20-21

21

Луніка
Віктор Трохимович

Полтавська ОФСТ

624,0

624,0

20-21

22

Рачук Валентина Олександрівна

Полтавська ОФСТ

624,0

624,0

22-23

23

Юрченко Сергій Іванович

Полтавська ОФСТ

624,0

624,0

22-23

24

Богата
Ольга Леонідівна

Запорізька ОФСТ

581,4

581,4

24-25

25

Ріпа
Микола Дмитрович

Одеська ОФСТ

581,4

581,4

24-25

26

Купка
Павло Леонідович

Севасто-
польська МФСТ

570,0

570,0

26

27

Волошин Олександр Авксентійович

ФСТ Криму

546,0

546,0

27-29

28

Дябло
Тетяна Георгiϊвна

Запорізька ОФСТ

546,0

546,0

27-29

29

Новiков Микола Юлійович

ФСТ Криму

546,0

546,0

27-29

30

Костогриз Олексій Миколайович

Донецька ОФСТ

518,7

518,7

30-33

31

Телюков Геннадій Андрійович

Донецька ОФСТ

518,7

518,7

30-33

32

Хархаліс
Антон Ярославович

Львівська ОФСТ

518,7

518,7

30-33

33

Янович
Галина Василівна

Львівська ОФСТ

518,7

518,7

30-33

34

Денисенко Олексій Володимирович

Донецька ОФСТ

480,0

480,0

34

35

Білик
Микола Вікторович

Львівська ОФСТ

444,6

444,6

35-43

36

Бокало
Наталія Богданівна

Львівська ОФСТ

444,6

444,6

35-43

37

Василина
Юрій
Іванович

Львівська ОФСТ

444,6

444,6

35-43

38

Дяків
Ігор Богданович

Львівська ОФСТ

444,6

444,6

35-43

39

Лабжинський  Сергій
Іванович

Львівська ОФСТ

444,6

444,6

35-43

40

Михайлюк Людмила Стефанівна

Донецька ОФСТ

444,6

444,6

35-43

41

Попов
Ігор Васильович

Запорізька ОФСТ

444,6

444,6

35-43

42

Хархаліс
Оксана Степанівна

Львівська ОФСТ

444,6

444,6

35-43

43

Яворівський Михайло Володимирович

Львівська ОФСТ

444,6

444,6

35-43

44

Михайленко Тарас Анатолійович

Одеська ОФСТ

399,0

399,0

44

45

Мирний Олександр Миколайович

Донецька ОФСТ

384,0

384,0

45

46

Григорович Антон Михайлович

Харківська ОФСТ

374,4

374,4

46-50

47

Карасьов
Денис
Павлович

Донецька ОФСТ

374,4

374,4

46-50

48

Махлинець Світлана Андріївна

Київська МФСТ

374,4

374,4

46-50

49

Теляков
Альберт Олександрович

Запорізька ОФСТ

374,4

374,4

46-50

50

Кириченко Владислав Віталійович

Чернігівська ОФСТ

349,4

349,4

46-50

51

Єфімов
Сергій Вікторович

Севасто-
польська МФСТ

342,0

342,0

51-52

52

Стасюк
Наталія
Борисівна

Севасто-
польська МФСТ

342,0

342,0

51-52

53

Єгупова
Ірина Олександрівна

Донецька ОФСТ

336,0

336,0

53-54

54

Колесник Геннадій Валерійович

Донецька ОФСТ

336,0

336,0

53-54